Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVA GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number SC293341

Registered office address
The Reay Forest Estate Office, Achfary, Sutherland, IV27 4PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TM 1247 LIMITED 18 Nov 2005 - 18 Jan 2006