ORKNEY THE BRAND LIMITED

Company number SC291287

Registered office address
19 Rutland Square, Edinburgh, EH1 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (6) LIMITED 05 Oct 2005 - 24 Oct 2005