CALA CAMPUS LIMITED

Company number SC290557

Registered office address
Ledingham Chalmers, 52-54 Rose Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1326 LIMITED 20 Sep 2005 - 21 Nov 2005