KENMORE CAPITAL SKYPARK LIMITED

Company number SC288732

Registered office address
Paradigm Real Estate Managers Ltd, 302 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5ru, United Kingdom
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KENMORE CAPITAL SKYPARKS LIMITED 29 Nov 2005 - 30 Nov 2005
CORRYPORT LIMITED 11 Aug 2005 - 29 Nov 2005