GALLIFORD TRY CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC288228

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 08 Oct 2014
DUNWILCO (1280) LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 15 Nov 2005