LAGMAR (NORWICH) LIMITED

Company number SC288213

Registered office address
Maclay Murray & Spens Llp, Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3016 LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 15 Aug 2005