CLOWES DEVELOPMENTS (CART CORRIDOR) LIMITED

Company number SC286815

Registered office address
9 Coates Crescent, Edinburgh, EH3 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CART CORRIDOR JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED 29 Jun 2005 - 24 Dec 2014