WINSFORD CROSS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC285432

Registered office address
15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LAGMAR (HEADINGLY) LIMITED 31 Aug 2005 - 17 Oct 2005
SF 3008 LIMITED 27 May 2005 - 31 Aug 2005