APPLECROSS PROPERTIES (CRAIGHALL) LIMITED

Company number SC285313

Registered office address
10 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINITY DEVELOPMENTS (CRAIGHALL) LIMITED 19 Oct 2005 - 01 Dec 2005
BALFMAN (NO. 151) LIMITED 25 May 2005 - 19 Oct 2005