SCREEN TAPE LIMITED

Company number SC284868

Registered office address
Lomond House, 9 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (822) LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 02 Jun 2005