ABERUCHILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC284866

Registered office address
5th Floor, 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (821) LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 25 May 2005