A & M WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company number SC283247

Registered office address
C/O 211b Main Street, Bellshill, ML4 1AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M PLUMBING & HEATING (SCOTLAND) LTD 15 Apr 2005 - 10 Dec 2013