HIGHLAND HOSES LIMITED

Company number SC282654

Registered office address
135 Buchanan Street, Glasgow, G1 2JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2852 - General mechanical engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRESHELF 382 LIMITED 04 Apr 2005 - 16 May 2005