MILLER LANCASTER LIMITED

Company number SC282606

Registered office address
Miller House 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 721 LIMITED 04 Apr 2005 - 29 Jun 2005