LESLEY RETAIL LIMITED

Company number SC281389

Registered office address
152 Union Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MACDONALD ESTATES (LINLITHGOW) LIMITED 10 Mar 2005 - 06 Apr 2006