TONI & GUY (GLASGOW WEST END) LIMITED

Company number SC281101

Registered office address
C/O Semple Fraser Llp, 123 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G2 5EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9302 - Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2026 LIMITED 04 Mar 2005 - 20 Mar 2005