LYNCHPIN ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number SC279857

Registered office address
5th Floor, 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (817) LIMITED 11 Feb 2005 - 06 May 2005