Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DONSIDE LIMITED

Company number SC279243

Registered office address
Sanctuary House 7 Freeland Drive, Priesthill, Glasgow, Scotland, G53 6PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 719 LIMITED 01 Feb 2005 - 27 Apr 2005