KENMORE CAPITAL EDINBURGH LIMITED

Company number SC278545

Registered office address
33 Castle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TYNECROFT LIMITED 17 Jan 2005 - 15 Feb 2005