TROON REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC278544

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, Apex 3 95 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKELLAR SUB-SEA LTD. 01 Apr 2005 - 05 May 2015
LOCHMANSE LIMITED 17 Jan 2005 - 01 Apr 2005