EMPERTEC LIMITED

Company number SC278378

Registered office address
5th Floor, 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (815) LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 25 Feb 2005