FISH FOOD LIMITED

Company number SC278353

Registered office address
C/O Begbies Traynor 3rd Floor, Finlay House, 10-124 West Nile Street, Glasgow, G1 2PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2020 LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 08 Jun 2005