PGCS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC278351

Registered office address
Victoria Mansions, 65 Victoria Place, Stirling, Stirlingshire, FK8 2QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2017 LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 08 Apr 2005