LABELGRAPHICS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC278345

Registered office address
Mulvenny House 2 Murdoch Drive, Clydebank Business Park, Glasgow, West Dunbartonshire, G81 2QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2012 LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 11 Mar 2005