EDINBURGH QUAY (ONE) LIMITED

Company number SC277210

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (4039) LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 14 Mar 2005