L107 FM LTD

Company number SC277182

Registered office address
Citypoint, 65 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERTH FM LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 16 Oct 2008