EQUISTONE GENERAL PARTNER II LIMITED

Company number SC276512

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BPE GENERAL PARTNER II LIMITED 01 Feb 2005 - 16 Nov 2011
LOTHIAN SHELF (247) LIMITED 26 Nov 2004 - 01 Feb 2005