CLYDEPORT LONGHAUGH B LIMITED

Company number SC276236

Registered office address
16 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G2 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2008 LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 29 Jan 2005