Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

H W MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number SC275529

Registered office address
C/O Dynamic Ems Limited, Taxi, Way, Hillend Industrial Park, Dalgety Bay, Fife, KY11 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26120 - Manufacture of loaded electronic boards
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 708 LIMITED 03 Nov 2004 - 10 Jan 2005