Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STOBHILL HEALTHCARE FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number SC275420

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2023
due by 22 November 2023

Last statement dated 8 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1195) LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 10 Jan 2005