WRIGHT & COMPANY PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number SC274338

Registered office address
3 Rutherford Road, Lenzie, Kirkintilloch, Glasgow, Scotland, G66 3UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (805) LIMITED 07 Oct 2004 - 07 Dec 2004