ELEPHANT BAGELS TWO LIMITED

Company number SC274333

Registered office address
107 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5227 - Other retail food etc. specialised
  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (801) LIMITED 07 Oct 2004 - 28 Oct 2004