SSDV HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC271563

Registered office address
4 Atlantic Quay, 70 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8JX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2012
due by 31 March 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 4 August 2016
due by 18 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 4 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TSMARINE (CONTRACTING) LIMITED 29 Jun 2005 - 27 Nov 2009
TSJV LIMITED 27 Sep 2004 - 29 Jun 2005
MM&S (4004) LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 27 Sep 2004