SCALAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number SC270306

Registered office address
5th Floor, 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (795) LIMITED 06 Jul 2004 - 01 Oct 2004