FSP (2004) LIMITED

Company number SC269407

Registered office address
Kintail House, 3 Lister Way, Hamilton International Park, Blantyre, G72 0FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYCIDAS (413) LIMITED 16 Jun 2004 - 03 Dec 2004