AH3 REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC269077

Registered office address
Erskine House, 68-73 Queen Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4NH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIEMORE HIGHLAND RESORT (NO. 3) LIMITED 17 Jun 2009 - 23 Jul 2009
TULLOCH HOMES (AVIEMORE) LIMITED 02 Aug 2004 - 17 Jun 2009
LEDGE 800 LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 02 Aug 2004