PIPMATO LIMITED

Company number SC268618

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACE D'OR 630 LIMITED 02 Jun 2004 - 14 Oct 2004