STERLING COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC268520

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH POWER INTERMEDIATE LIMITED 28 May 2004 - 02 Oct 2007