G.F. & COMPANY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC267462

Registered office address
C/O Envirocentre Limited Craighall Business Park, 8 Eagle Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G4 9XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1275 LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 14 Sep 2004