CIMA BLANCA LIMITED

Company number SC265155

Registered office address
Princes Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, EH3 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (182) LIMITED 19 Mar 2004 - 13 Apr 2004