KILMARTIN EAST KILBRIDE LIMITED

Company number SC264587

Registered office address
C/O Maclay Murray & Spens Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KENMORE CAPITAL EAST KILBRIDE LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 24 Jul 2007
MOUNTWYND LIMITED 08 Mar 2004 - 21 Jun 2004