Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AHY PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number SC264408

Registered office address
151 Western Road, Cambuslang, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G72 8PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AHY MIRZA LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 29 Apr 2005