CALEDONIA HOMES (BLACKBURN) LIMITED

Company number SC263304

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 652 LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 23 Mar 2004