KENMORE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number SC262178

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2009
due by 31 March 2010

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 20 January 2017
due by 3 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 20 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 904) LIMITED 20 Jan 2004 - 05 Apr 2004