WITHERSPOON (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company number SC259187

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, Quay 2 139 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9QG
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors
Previous company names
Name Period
WITHERSPOONS VW LIMITED 12 Nov 2003 - 12 Dec 2006