TAYDALE (GRANTON) LIMITED

Company number SC258109

Registered office address
Argyll Court, The Castle Business Park, Stirling, Scotland, Scotland, FK9 4TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRESHELF 353 LIMITED 23 Oct 2003 - 02 Dec 2003