D.U.K.E. REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number SC257226

Registered office address
Cromwell Property Group Spaces, Lochrin Square, 1 Lochrin Square, 92-98 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALAD (HURST) LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 30 Mar 2010
SCAMP HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Oct 2003 - 26 Sep 2007