CALA LAND INVESTMENTS (BEARSDEN) LIMITED

Company number SC255675

Registered office address
Adam House, 5 Mid New Cultins, Edinburgh, EH11 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1246 LIMITED 09 Sep 2003 - 26 Nov 2003