MILLER HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC255430

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1089) LIMITED 05 Sep 2003 - 11 Dec 2003