Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTHERNESS HOLIDAY VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number SC255082

Registered office address
C/O Womble Bond Dickinson (Uk) Llp, 2 Semple Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 8BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (116) LIMITED 01 Sep 2003 - 13 Nov 2003